Home ProductsManual Chain Block

1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain

1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain

  • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
  • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
  • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SEAGULL
Certification: CE,GS
Model Number: HSZ-A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50Pcs
Price: Usd27-Usd1000
Packaging Details: Double Wall Carton&Steel pallet
Delivery Time: 30 Days After Confirm The Pi
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 12000Pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Manual Block: For Lifting Use Condition: New
Rated Load: 1000kg NO. Of Load Chain: 1
Net Weight: 10 Kg Package: Carton Or Wooden Case
High Light:

hand chain hoist

,

chain block hoist

1000KG HSZ-A Manual Chain block hang chain hoist Red with G80 alloy steel chain
 
 
 
 

Professional 5000KG Manual Chain Hoist Red HSZ Seires For Lifting 

         
           
 
   
            
SPECIFICATION:           
- Capacity: 0.25T to 30T.          
- TUV CE&GS Certified          
- Factory pass ISO9001:2000          
- Drop forged hooks and hook holders to ensure superior quality and safety.      
- More thickness of sheet cover,gear cover and side plates for good quality.      
- Automatic double-pawl braking system.         
- The static test is 4 times of capacity,and running test is 1.5 times of capacity one by one.    
- Asbests-free brake discs.          
KEY SPECS           
ModelHSZ-0.5KHSZ-1KHSZ-1.5KHSZ-2KHSZ-2KHSZ-3KHSZ-5KHSZ-10KHSZ-15KHSZ-20KHSZ-30K
Rated load (T)0.511.5223510152030
Standard lift (m)2.52.52.52.52.5333333
Test load (T)0.751.52.25334.57.512.518.752537.5
Efforts required at capacity (N)262324395380330402430438447438442
Diameter of load chain (mm)567.1867.11010101010
No. of load chains111122246810
Dimensions (mm)A127156180181156180230410410645710
 B115131142148131142171171204215398
 C288334415435459536660738102810021050
Net weight (kg)710.515.518.51623396995155237
Extra weight per meter of extra lift (kg)1.51.822.42.73.25.39.814.219.623.9

 
 
packing
 
1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain 0
 
 
production line
 
 
 
1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain 1
 
company show
 
1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain 2
certificate
 
 
1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain 31000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain 4
 

Contact Details
Changshu Seagull Crane&Hoist Machinery Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: dolly

Tel: +8613806237204

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products