Home ProductsManual Chain Block

2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link

2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link

  • 2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link
  • 2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link
2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China,Jiangsu
Brand Name: SEAGULL
Certification: CE GS
Model Number: HSZ-E
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: High quality double wall carton and steel pallets outside.
Delivery Time: 30 days
Supply Ability: 150000 pcs per year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Alloy Steel Condition: New
Usage: Construction Hoist Color: Optional
Warranty: 1 Year CAPICITY: 2 Ton
Chain: G80
High Light:

hand chain hoist

,

chain block hoist

HSZ-E 2 ton chain pulley block small hoists manual price with long link lift chain

features:
 

  • Capacity from 0.5T to 30T
  •  Have certificate of CE
  • Got certificate of ISO9001
  • Automatic double-pawl braking system.
  • Asbests-free brake discs.
  •  Drop forged hooks and hook holders to ensure superior quallity and safety
  •  More thickness of sheet cover,gear cover and side plates for good quality.
  • The static test is 4 times of capacity,and running test is 1.5 times of capacity one by one

 
technical parameters
 
 

HSZ-E CHAIN BLOCKS 0.5Ton-30Ton
ModelHAS-0.5EHSZ-1EHSZ-1.5EHSZ-2EHSZ-3EHSZ-5EHSZ-10EHSZ-20EHSZ-30E
Rated load(T)0.511.5235102030
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.52.533333
Test load(T)0.751.52.2534.57.512.52537.5
Efforts required at capacity(N)262314343318347382390390394
Diameter of load chain(mm)6686810101010
No. of load chains1112224810

Dimensions (mm) A
B
C
D

142
126
280
28

142
126
300
32

178
142
360
38

142
126
380
40

178
142
470
44

210
165
600
50

358
165
730
64

580
195
1000
82

688
394
1050
82

Net weight (kg)9.510.517.514.5233568155233
Extra weight per meter of extra lift(kg)1.71.72.42.53.75.39.719.423.9

 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Changshu Seagull Crane&Hoist Machinery Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: dolly

Tel: +8613806237204

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products