Home ProductsManual Chain Block

2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link

2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link

    • 2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link
    • 2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link
  • 2 Ton Chain Pulley For Construction / Small Manual Chain Block With Long Link

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China,Jiangsu
    Brand Name: SEAGULL
    Certification: CE GS
    Model Number: HSZ-E

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: High quality double wall carton and steel pallets outside.
    Delivery Time: 30 days
    Supply Ability: 150000 pcs per year
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Material: Alloy Steel Condition: New
    Usage: Construction Hoist Color: Optional
    Warranty: 1 Year CAPICITY: 2 Ton
    Chain: G80

    HSZ-E 2 ton chain pulley block small hoists manual price with long link lift chain

    features:
     

    • Capacity from 0.5T to 30T
    •  Have certificate of CE
    • Got certificate of ISO9001
    • Automatic double-pawl braking system.
    • Asbests-free brake discs.
    •  Drop forged hooks and hook holders to ensure superior quallity and safety
    •  More thickness of sheet cover,gear cover and side plates for good quality.
    • The static test is 4 times of capacity,and running test is 1.5 times of capacity one by one

     
    technical parameters
     
     

    HSZ-E CHAIN BLOCKS 0.5Ton-30Ton
    ModelHAS-0.5EHSZ-1EHSZ-1.5EHSZ-2EHSZ-3EHSZ-5EHSZ-10EHSZ-20EHSZ-30E
    Rated load(T)0.511.5235102030
    Standard lift(m)2.52.52.52.533333
    Test load(T)0.751.52.2534.57.512.52537.5
    Efforts required at capacity(N)262314343318347382390390394
    Diameter of load chain(mm)6686810101010
    No. of load chains1112224810

    Dimensions (mm) A
    B
    C
    D

    142
    126
    280
    28

    142
    126
    300
    32

    178
    142
    360
    38

    142
    126
    380
    40

    178
    142
    470
    44

    210
    165
    600
    50

    358
    165
    730
    64

    580
    195
    1000
    82

    688
    394
    1050
    82

    Net weight (kg)9.510.517.514.5233568155233
    Extra weight per meter of extra lift(kg)1.71.72.42.53.75.39.719.423.9

     
     
     
     
     

    Contact Details
    Changshu Seagull Crane&Hoist Machinery Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: inka@seagullhoist.com

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Best Products
    Other Products