Home ProductsManual Chain Block

1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain

1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain

    • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
    • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
    • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
  • 1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: SEAGULL
    Certification: CE,GS
    Model Number: HSZ-A

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50Pcs
    Price: Usd27-Usd1000
    Packaging Details: Double Wall Carton&Steel pallet
    Delivery Time: 30 Days After Confirm The Pi
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 12000Pcs/Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Manual Block: For Lifting Use Condition: New
    Rated Load: 1000kg NO. Of Load Chain: 1
    Net Weight: 10 Kg Package: Carton Or Wooden Case

    1000KG HSZ-A Manual Chain block hang chain hoist Red with G80 alloy steel chain
     
     
     
     

    Professional 5000KG Manual Chain Hoist Red HSZ Seires For Lifting 

             
               
     
       
                
    SPECIFICATION:           
    - Capacity: 0.25T to 30T.          
    - TUV CE&GS Certified          
    - Factory pass ISO9001:2000          
    - Drop forged hooks and hook holders to ensure superior quality and safety.      
    - More thickness of sheet cover,gear cover and side plates for good quality.      
    - Automatic double-pawl braking system.         
    - The static test is 4 times of capacity,and running test is 1.5 times of capacity one by one.    
    - Asbests-free brake discs.          
    KEY SPECS           
    ModelHSZ-0.5KHSZ-1KHSZ-1.5KHSZ-2KHSZ-2KHSZ-3KHSZ-5KHSZ-10KHSZ-15KHSZ-20KHSZ-30K
    Rated load (T)0.511.5223510152030
    Standard lift (m)2.52.52.52.52.5333333
    Test load (T)0.751.52.25334.57.512.518.752537.5
    Efforts required at capacity (N)262324395380330402430438447438442
    Diameter of load chain (mm)567.1867.11010101010
    No. of load chains111122246810
    Dimensions (mm)A127156180181156180230410410645710
     B115131142148131142171171204215398
     C288334415435459536660738102810021050
    Net weight (kg)710.515.518.51623396995155237
    Extra weight per meter of extra lift (kg)1.51.822.42.73.25.39.814.219.623.9

     
     
    packing
     
    1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
     
     
    production line
     
     
     
    1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
     
    company show
     
    1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
    certificate
     
     
    1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain1000 KG HSZ-A Manual Chain Block Hand Chain Hoist Red With G80 Alloy Steel Chain
     

    Contact Details
    Changshu Seagull Crane&Hoist Machinery Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: dolly

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Best Products
    Other Products